RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Holliston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holliston, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
370 Hollis Street, Holliston, Massachusetts, 1746, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
katie salley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 27th 2013, 3:46am
Comments
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
- Jan 26, 2013
Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Algonquin Regional
Amherst-Pelham R
Andover
Apponequet Regional
Archbishop Williams
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Ashland
Attleboro
Barnstable
Bellingham
Beverly
Billerica Memorial
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Stang
Blackstone-Millville Reg
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Boston Latin Academy
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Bromfield
Brookline
Burlington
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Canton
Cathedral High School
Catholic Memorial
Central Catholic
Chelmsford
Concord-Carlisle
Coyle & Cassidy
Danvers
Dartmouth
Dedham
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dighton-Rehoboth
Dracut
Durfee
Duxbury
Everett
Fairhaven
Falmouth
Fitchburg
Foxboro
Franklin
Gardner
Gloucester
Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
Haverhill
Hingham
Holliston
Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic
Hopedale
Hopkinton
Hudson
Innovation Charter
Ipswich
King Philip
Lawrence
Lexington
Lowell
Lunenburg
Lynn Classical
Lynn English
Lynnfield
Malden
Malden Catholic
Manchester Essex Regional
Marblehead
Marian
Marlborough
Marshfield
Masconomet Regional
Medfield Senior
Medford
Medway
Melrose
Methuen
Milford
Milton
Montachusett Reg Voc Tec
Murdock
Narragansett Regional
Nashoba Regional
Natick
Nauset Regional
Needham
New Bedford
Newton North
Newton South
Nipmuc Regional
North Andover
North Attleboro
North Middlesex Reg
North Quincy
North Reading
Northampton
Norton
Norwell
Norwood
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Oakmont Reg
Old Rochester Regional
Oliver Ames
Peabody
Pembroke
Plymouth North
Plymouth South
Quabbin Reg Senior
Randolph
Reading Memorial
Revere
Saint John's Shrewsbury
SAINT MARY'S
Salem
Sandwich
Saugus
Scituate
Seekonk
Shepherd Hill Reg
Shrewsbury
Silver Lake Regional
Somerset
Somerville
St Johns Prep
St Peter-Marian
Stoneham
Stoughton
Sutton Memorial
Swampscott
Tantasqua Regional
Taunton
Tewksbury HS
Ursuline Academy
Wachusett
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham
Wareham
Watertown
Wayland
Wellesley
Westborough
Westfield
Westford Academy
Weston
Westwood
Weymouth
Whitinsville Christian
Whitman-Hanson Reg
Wilmington
Winchester
Woburn
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
06.67
nwi
1
2
Henson, Ben
12
Barnstable
06.73
nwi
1
3
Miller, Leo
10
Norwood
06.74
nwi
1
4
Huynh, Franklin
12
Malden
06.77
nwi
1
5
Adames, Jose
11
Lawrence
06.77
nwi
1
6
Duncan, Spencer
11
Tantasqua Region
06.81
nwi
1
7
Green, Connor
12
Marblehead
06.82
nwi
1
8
Petit, Charley
12
Norwell
06.91
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Leo
10
Norwood
06.74
nwi
7
2
Petit, Charley
12
Norwell
06.76
nwi
9
3
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
06.80
nwi
16
4
Huynh, Franklin
12
Malden
06.81
nwi
15
5
Adames, Jose
11
Lawrence
06.83
nwi
7
6
Henson, Ben
12
Barnstable
06.83
nwi
15
7
Green, Connor
12
Marblehead
06.84
nwi
9
8
Duncan, Spencer
11
Tantasqua Region
06.85
nwi
2
9
Ebozue, Collins
10
Weston
06.86
nwi
8
10
Bratwaith, Hueston
11
Randolph
06.87
nwi
7
11
Vasconcellos, Davis
10
Pembroke
06.87
nwi
7
12
Edwards, Leon
12
Brockton
06.88
nwi
2
13
Razney, Eric
11
Bishop Fenwick
06.88
nwi
5
14
Matovu, Jason
12
Norwood
06.88
nwi
14
15
O'Brien, Tyler
11
Weymouth
06.89
nwi
6
15
Nicolas, Henry
12
St Johns Prep
06.89
nwi
8
17
Mason, Ngaiiva
11
Lowell
06.89
nwi
2
18
Garlington, Trenton
12
Archbishop Willi
06.91
nwi
14
19
Atwood, Justyn
12
North Middlesex
06.91
nwi
11
20
Martin, Brady
11
Greater New Bedf
06.92
nwi
13
20
Fratto, Brian
12
Winchester
06.92
nwi
4
22
Pierce, Kenny
12
Beverly
06.92
nwi
3
23
Gentile, Anthony
12
Central Catholic
06.93
nwi
14
24
Conrad, hanif
11
Catholic Memoria
06.93
nwi
3
25
Hunter, Dwayne
12
North Attleboro
06.93
nwi
10
26
Thaller, Jeremy
10
Acton-Boxborough
06.94
nwi
14
27
Vasilauskas, Evan
12
Holliston
06.95
nwi
6
28
Nelson, Shane
12
Wakefield
06.96
nwi
1
29
Sasso-Flannagan, Philip
12
Haverhill
06.96
nwi
1
30
Militano, John
11
Nashoba Regional
06.97
nwi
3
31
McKinley, Shane
12
Melrose
06.97
nwi
11
32
Kong, Norbert
12
Boston College (
06.97
nwi
13
33
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Woburn
06.97
nwi
11
34
Liubovich, Dan
10
Shrewsbury
06.98
nwi
13
35
Ryding, Cy
12
Coyle & Cassidy
06.98
nwi
15
36
Johnson, Brian
11
Oakmont Reg
06.99
nwi
12
37
Kudirka, Wesley
11
Bellingham
06.99
nwi
7
38
Brown, Joe
11
Stoneham
06.99
nwi
6
38
Ritchie, Joseph
12
Revere
06.99
nwi
11
40
D'Amore, Brian
12
Medfield Senior
07.00
nwi
12
41
Shuster, Noah
10
Newton South
07.00
nwi
4
42
Lancaster, Maxwell
11
Attleboro
07.00
nwi
11
43
Coletta, Tim
11
Marshfield
07.01
nwi
9
44
Douglas, Zach
09
Acton-Boxborough
07.01
nwi
4
44
Marinos, Greg
12
Plymouth North
07.01
nwi
8
46
Loranger, Mitchell
12
Dartmouth
07.01
nwi
8
47
Fernandez, Nathan
10
Randolph
07.02
nwi
8
48
Sargavakian, Mike
11
Waltham
07.02
nwi
16
49
Fulgoni, Steve
11
Billerica Memori
07.02
nwi
5
50
Carson, Chris
11
Braintree
07.02
nwi
10
51
Hirtle, Jimmy
10
Tewksbury HS
07.03
nwi
1
51
Blonder, Zachary
12
Swampscott
07.03
nwi
3
53
Guerrero, Bryan
11
Catholic Memoria
07.03
nwi
11
54
Jenis, Tim
10
Hopkinton
07.03
nwi
5
55
Simbert, Jeffery
12
Revere
07.03
nwi
16
56
Greene, Marshall
12
Brookline
07.04
nwi
16
57
Hopkins, Roy
12
Brookline
07.04
nwi
5
58
Walker, Nick
12
Scituate
07.04
nwi
10
59
Voltaire, Jules
12
Woburn
07.04
nwi
16
60
VanDoren, Sean
11
Westborough
07.05
nwi
7
61
Kang, Woojin
10
Lexington
07.05
nwi
5
62
Everett, Kyle
12
Fairhaven
07.05
nwi
3
63
Boykin, Tyis
11
St Peter-Marian
07.05
nwi
16
64
Burgos, Aneuris
11
Lawrence
07.06
nwi
11
65
O'Brien, Jimmy
10
Stoneham
07.06
nwi
5
66
O'Donnell, Alex
12
Needham
07.06
nwi
2
67
Brice, Ezra
12
Fitchburg
07.06
nwi
15
68
Roy, Stephan
12
Algonquin Region
07.07
nwi
11
69
Fluegel, Hunter
10
New Bedford
07.07
nwi
5
70
Inman, Charlie
10
Saint John's Shr
07.07
nwi
15
71
Jackman, Pat
12
Stoughton
07.08
nwi
2
72
Palic, Armin
10
Wakefield
07.08
nwi
4
73
Clarke, Devin
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.08
nwi
6
74
Finjap, Federic
12
Brockton
07.09
nwi
8
75
Cockrane, Aaron
10
Norwood
07.09
nwi
13
76
Poli, Joe
12
Tewksbury HS
07.10
nwi
9
77
Chen, Brian
12
Concord-Carlisle
07.10
nwi
13
78
Roselus, Atish
10
Greater New Bedf
07.10
nwi
10
79
Roumbakis, Joey
12
Taunton
07.10
nwi
10
80
Gross, Zachary
12
Peabody
07.10
nwi
8
81
Britto, Jarred
10
Greater New Bedf
07.11
nwi
5
82
Bedard, Matthew
10
Hopedale
07.12
nwi
12
83
Lawson, Anthony
11
Wakefield
07.12
nwi
3
84
Mathieu, Nick
11
Old Rochester Re
07.13
nwi
1
85
Bonadio, Brendan
11
Waltham
07.13
nwi
6
86
Riley, Colin
11
Needham
07.13
nwi
1
87
David, Harley
12
Stoughton
07.14
nwi
1
88
O'Neil, Stephen
11
Catholic Memoria
07.14
nwi
6
89
Cohen, Jordan
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.15
nwi
3
90
Rovito, Bobby
11
Marshfield
07.16
nwi
16
91
Lee, Greg
11
Saint John's Shr
07.16
nwi
10
92
Clermont, Cam
10
North Middlesex
07.16
nwi
9
93
Merullo, Anthony
12
St Johns Prep
07.17
nwi
14
94
Li, Jesse
11
North Attleboro
07.18
nwi
2
94
Felix, Roy
12
Tewksbury HS
07.18
nwi
4
96
Egan, Jimmy
11
Algonquin Region
07.18
nwi
12
97
Thompson, Tevoy
09
Randolph
07.18
nwi
6
100
Cort, Aidan
11
Wellesley
07.19
nwi
3
101
Phillips, Richie
11
Old Rochester Re
07.19
nwi
14
98
MacDougall, Ryan
12
Weymouth
07.19
nwi
13
99
Mintz, Harrison
11
Arlington
07.19
nwi
10
102
Curcuru, John
11
Gloucester
07.20
nwi
12
103
Matheson, Liam
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
07.20
nwi
4
104
Townsend, Connor
11
Wilmington
07.21
nwi
1
105
Keeley, Tyler
10
Silver Lake Regi
07.22
nwi
10
106
Almonte, Ranier
11
Lawrence
07.22
nwi
15
107
Cedeno, Bryan
10
Cathedral High S
07.22
nwi
14
108
Boucher, Cori
12
Bellingham
07.23
nwi
12
109
Boynton, Andrew
11
Natick
07.23
nwi
2
110
Zech, Tyler
10
North Middlesex
07.24
nwi
8
110
Besse, Kiernan
11
Old Rochester Re
07.24
nwi
15
112
Theldune, Damian
09
Taunton
07.24
nwi
6
113
Marzelli, Jamie
11
Marshfield
07.27
nwi
7
114
Jachimczyk, Jacob
11
Shepherd Hill Re
07.29
nwi
1
115
Lebron, Will
11
Foxboro
07.29
nwi
13
116
Son, Tom
11
Reading Memorial
07.30
nwi
2
117
Medeiros, Edward
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
07.32
nwi
16
118
Griffiths, Javoy
11
Montachusett Reg
07.33
nwi
7
119
Webster, Rickey
09
St Peter-Marian
07.36
nwi
4
120
Deiratani, Joseph
11
Attleboro
07.40
nwi
13
121
Huynh, Wayne
12
Wilmington
07.43
nwi
14
122
Moses, Andrew
11
Bellingham
07.46
nwi
4
123
Wright, Zachary
09
Nashoba Regional
07.47
nwi
9
--
Zwiebel, Ben
10
Tantasqua Region
FS
nwi
9
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flaherty, Brendan
12
Beverly
36.39
21
2
Allen, Ian
11
Plymouth North
36.39
17
3
Wardrop, Connor
12
Franklin
36.63
21
4
Crimble, Jon
11
Salem
36.67
21
5
Solano, Daniel
10
Whitinsville Chr
36.84
21
6
Johnson, Dorian
10
Reading Memorial
36.97
19
7
Blaides, Timmy
10
Concord-Carlisle
36.97
21
8
Goorahlal, Garnette
12
North Middlesex
36.98
9
9
Lopci, Marini
12
Newton South
36.98
22
10
Sameski, Thomas
12
Franklin
36.99
22
11
Gauthier, Andrew
12
Westford Academy
37.01
20
12
Beloff, Josh
12
Marblehead
37.10
13
13
Kraft, Colin
12
Algonquin Region
37.10
22
14
Baugh, Malachi
11
Stoughton
37.16
22
15
LeLacheur, Aaron
11
Reading Memorial
37.19
20
16
Jacques, Nick
11
Westfield
37.22
18
17
Haley, Nick
09
Whitman-Hanson R
37.29
19
18
Kahrs, Jack
12
Scituate
37.32
15
19
McDonald, David
12
Westwood
37.39
9
20
Gannon, Chris
10
Barnstable
37.43
15
21
Severino, Ruddy
11
Methuen
37.55
17
22
Holt, Lucas
09
Natick
37.65
13
22
Hamlet, Paul
12
Whitinsville Chr
37.65
14
24
Kobza, Jeffrey
12
Greater New Bedf
37.67
10
25
Dix, Ryan
11
Saint John's Shr
37.69
19
26
Caine, Matt
12
Bishop Feehan
37.75
19
27
Pawlina, Jacob
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
37.75
17
28
Henrie, Andrew
12
Narragansett Reg
37.79
5
29
Archetto, Peter
12
Blackstone-Millv
37.85
16
30
Moschella, Greg
09
Saint John's Shr
37.86
15
31
McDonald, Henry
10
Weymouth
37.92
15
32
Davis, Evan
10
Dartmouth
37.96
20
33
DiPilla, Drew
10
Wachusett
37.96
17
34
Cluster, Tristan
11
Masconomet Regio
37.97
6
35
White, Gordon
11
Medfield Senior
38.01
13
36
Hubbell, Josh
11
St Johns Prep
38.01
19
37
Nims, Tyler
12
Oakmont Reg
38.04
2
38
Delasanta, Anthony
09
Bishop Feehan
38.09
16
39
Cashin, Austin
11
Masconomet Regio
38.14
10
40
Ryan, Timmy
10
Salem
38.17
18
41
Melia, Haydn
12
Sutton Memorial
38.21
10
42
Consolo, Anthony
12
Lowell
38.27
17
43
Wilson, Gavin
12
Woburn
38.27
12
44
Noone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
38.29
10
45
Wigfall, Taran
10
Salem
38.35
16
46
Blum, Zach
12
Westwood
38.36
8
47
Reynolds, Jay
12
Shrewsbury
38.36
14
48
Owens, Dylan
12
Amherst-Pelham R
38.41
17
49
Cho, Kevin
12
Arlington Cathol
38.42
18
50
Strollo, Jack
10
Needham
38.42
19
51
Hunter, Michael
10
Lexington
38.43
15
52
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Natick
38.43
7
53
Norris, Peter
12
Malden Catholic
38.44
14
54
Harris, Kevin
11
Billerica Memori
38.46
8
55
Woodbury, Domitri
11
Greater New Bedf
38.48
5
56
Wooden, Isiah
12
Seekonk
38.49
5
57
Bryan, Austin
12
Stoneham
38.50
9
58
Grover, Henry
10
Acton-Boxborough
38.55
3
59
Mullin, Matt
11
Sandwich
38.56
10
60
Wilson, Dan
11
Central Catholic
38.66
14
61
Breneville, Josh
11
Weston
38.69
20
62
Hanson, Lucas
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
38.69
1
63
Gallagher, Nicholas
12
Hopkinton
38.74
14
64
Cooper, Ben
10
Newton South
38.82
18
65
Barry, Pat
12
Wilmington
38.86
16
66
Cabral, Michael
10
Holyoke
38.88
7
67
Weatherbee, Matt
12
Apponequet Regio
38.89
12
68
Turner, Justice
10
Cathedral High S
38.89
5
68
Provo, Alec
12
Plymouth North
38.89
14
70
Waldron, Shawn
11
St Johns Prep
38.93
11
71
Sylvester, Dave
12
Scituate
38.96
3
72
Phelan, Jake
11
Medfield Senior
38.97
15
73
Beardsley, John
12
Manchester Essex
38.98
9
74
LeBlanc, Brett
12
Marblehead
39.01
2
75
Beckwith, Adam
11
Concord-Carlisle
39.04
13
76
Belanger, Jake
12
Greater New Bedf
39.09
8
77
O'Neil, John
12
Milford
39.11
13
78
Scarsdale, Nicholas
10
Innovation Chart
39.11
12
79
Lacroix, Evan
11
Methuen
39.11
6
80
Valm, Alex
11
Dartmouth
39.12
10
81
Polanco, Jaddiel
12
Lawrence
39.17
12
82
Amendolare, Mike
10
Silver Lake Regi
39.22
9
83
Wolf, Devon
12
Peabody
39.25
11
84
Colony, Dan
12
Bromfield
39.27
2
85
Clark, Ben
12
Taunton
39.27
18
86
Darcy, Gerard
11
Foxboro
39.28
9
87
Simmons, Kai
10
Taunton
39.32
2
88
Gomez-Garcia, Jorge
11
Haverhill
39.32
4
89
Dean, Ryan
12
Holyoke
39.37
8
90
Horgan, Mark
12
Gloucester
39.41
6
91
Crowley, Alex
11
Foxboro
39.42
3
92
Hyde, Brandon
11
Danvers
39.42
8
93
Jackson, Conor
10
Whitinsville Chr
39.42
6
94
Ruff, Charles
10
Duxbury
39.43
7
95
MacDonald, Todd
12
Catholic Memoria
39.44
6
96
Petty, Matt
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
39.46
7
97
Jackson, Noah
11
Northampton
39.49
4
98
Lynch, Greg
10
Milton
39.50
11
99
Burgos, David
10
Milton
39.51
11
100
Nair, Roshan
09
Billerica Memori
39.55
2
101
Hery, Blake
11
Tewksbury HS
39.57
11
102
Engert, Ryan
11
Acton-Boxborough
39.63
11
103
Ledoux, Scott
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
39.73
1
104
Boucher, Cori
12
Bellingham
39.77
2
105
Juncker, Jake
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
39.81
7
106
Blouin, Kyle
12
Murdock
39.87
1
107
Lee, John
12
North Attleboro
39.88
4
108
Leary, Patrick
10
St Peter-Marian
39.95
4
109
Torres, Wilberto
11
New Bedford
40.01
4
110
Farley, Cody
11
Peabody
40.18
8
111
Beale, Brendan
12
Bromfield
40.31
3
112
Cherenfant, Brian
09
Taunton
40.71
16
113
Oliviera, Sheldon
12
Stoughton
40.96
5
114
Carmichael, Harrison
12
North Attleboro
41.24
3
115
Cusack, David
09
Wachusett
41.35
6
116
Cullen, Shyheim
10
Lowell
41.57
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maichen, Mike
10
Natick
1:24.12
1
2
Bambrick, Mike
11
Plymouth North
1:24.93
1
3
Quinn, Kyle
12
North Andover
1:25.31
1
4
Dimmick, Jason
11
Sutton Memorial
1:25.36
1
5
Gallagher, Jackson
10
Wakefield
1:26.01
1
6
Mahoney, Colin
11
Ashland
1:26.08
1
7
Gallagher, Tim
12
North Attleboro
1:26.17
1
8
Paddock, Dylan
12
Saint John's Shr
1:26.41
1
9
Stark, Will
12
St Johns Prep
1:26.43
1
10
Howes, Derek
10
Needham
1:26.52
1
11
Capoccia, Christian
12
Fitchburg
1:26.60
1
12
Bonitto, Alex
12
Lynn English
1:26.67
1
13
keane, billy
11
Braintree
1:26.89
1
14
Boyle, Bart
12
Concord-Carlisle
1:27.03
1
15
Brociner, Marcelo
11
Somerville
1:27.06
1
16
Wilson, Jeremiah
11
Norwell
1:27.08
1
17
Slack, Connor
12
Somerset
1:27.24
1
18
Kelly, Andrew
11
Malden Catholic
1:27.32
1
19
Stender, Michael
12
Amherst-Pelham R
1:27.35
1
20
Brown, Alex
12
Stoneham
1:27.58
1
21
Connolly, Ned
12
Needham
1:27.63
1
22
Keyes, Bennett
11
Wayland
1:27.74
1
23
O'Brien, Jon
12
Plymouth North
1:27.90
1
24
Peterson, Ryan
12
North Attleboro
1:27.94
1
25
Torres, Mark
12
Marshfield
1:28.14
1
26
Litteral, Kyle
12
Dracut
1:28.21
1
27
Glover, Matt
12
Weymouth
1:28.26
1
28
Mulcahy, Joseph
11
Weymouth
1:28.38
1
29
Ercolini, Josh
11
Woburn
1:28.53
1
30
Terry, Nathan
11
Reading Memorial
1:28.58
1
31
Nordberg, Matt
12
Attleboro
1:28.60
1
32
Hardy, Ross
12
North Andover
1:28.60
1
33
Leonard, Ryan
11
Holliston
1:28.64
1
34
Nortonsmith, Avery
10
Northampton
1:28.64
1
35
Raux, Trevor
10
Gardner
1:28.66
1
36
Caetano, Bruno
12
Beverly
1:28.71
1
37
D'Addieco, Jack
12
Stoughton
1:28.77
1
38
Salit, Bryan
10
Seekonk
1:28.78
1
39
Santos, Gutemberg
09
Malden
1:28.80
1
40
Matu, Peter
11
Lynn English
1:28.80
1
41
Stafford, Tyler
11
Silver Lake Regi
1:29.05
1
42
Igo, Benjamin
12
Franklin
1:29.21
1
43
LeClair, Ethan
12
Watertown
1:29.25
1
44
Woolson, Riley
12
Plymouth North
1:29.32
1
45
Gulino, Andrew
12
Attleboro
1:29.34
1
46
Moser, Ryan
11
Holliston
1:29.37
1
47
McIver, Ian
11
Marblehead
1:29.39
1
48
Mazur, John
12
Wachusett
1:29.42
1
49
Jones, Mohamed
11
Lowell
1:29.60
1
50
Sanford, Jack
12
St Johns Prep
1:29.61
1
51
Zucco, Andrew
12
St Johns Prep
1:29.65
1
52
Raphael, Dan
10
Masconomet Regio
1:29.68
1
53
Reynoso, Diosmar
11
Fitchburg
1:29.86
1
54
Hume, Jacob
12
Brockton
1:29.86
1
55
Black, Michael
12
Beverly
1:29.93
1
56
Stroup, Nyrel
12
Durfee
1:29.93
1
57
Ma, Kevin
11
Somerville
1:29.94
1
58
Tabiale, Dante
12
Medfield Senior
1:30.12
1
59
Brandso, Jarred
12
Dartmouth
1:30.12
1
60
Ayres, Andrew
12
Central Catholic
1:30.28
1
61
Asmar, Tom
12
Wachusett
1:30.42
1
62
Fitzgerald, Tyler
11
Wachusett
1:30.43
1
63
Finestone, Alex
12
Billerica Memori
1:30.63
1
64
Goorahlal, Garnette
12
North Middlesex
1:30.68
1
65
Ipojuca, Andre
11
Saugus
1:30.69
1
66
Primo, Zach
12
Revere
1:31.01
1
67
LeBlanc, Matt
10
Milford
1:31.03
1
68
Skov, Justin
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:31.06
1
69
Weiss, Elliot
12
Northampton
1:31.14
1
70
Breen, Tim
11
Westford Academy
1:31.17
1
71
Franciscono, Mandela
09
Acton-Boxborough
1:31.21
1
72
Bonnet, Claude
11
Malden
1:31.26
1
73
Cardoza, Thomas
12
Greater New Bedf
1:31.52
1
74
Walsh, Jared
11
Wilmington
1:31.56
1
75
Pizette, Alex
11
Wilmington
1:31.60
1
76
Anzures, Brendan
12
Westborough
1:31.71
1
77
Davis, Bobby
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
1:31.76
1
78
Sou, Bernard
12
Chelmsford
1:31.82
1
79
Collins, Damian
12
Taunton
1:31.92
1
80
Brown, Philip
09
Concord-Carlisle
1:32.36
1
81
Gore, Jacob
09
Algonquin Region
1:32.71
1
82
Rosario, Andy
12
Lawrence
1:32.72
1
83
Chase, Colin
11
Wilmington
1:32.80
1
84
Salnikov, Michael
12
Brookline
1:33.41
1
85
Confrey, Nick
12
Concord-Carlisle
1:33.42
1
86
Marshall, Jason
10
Stoughton
1:33.63
1
87
Connor, Liam
11
Greater New Bedf
1:33.76
1
88
Romaine, Michael
12
Stoughton
1:34.00
1
89
Hogan, Matthew
12
Danvers
1:34.38
1
90
Gioisa, Noah
11
New Bedford
1:34.67
1
91
Laboe, Greg
12
Acton-Boxborough
1:35.39
1
92
Borden, Spencer
12
Durfee
1:35.46
1
93
Urena, Victor
10
Lawrence
1:36.18
1
94
Torres, Eric
12
Tewksbury HS
1:36.82
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nong, Randy
11
Lowell
2:39.07
1
2
Cusack, Brian
12
Wachusett
2:39.21
1
3
Powers, Kevin
12
Saugus
2:39.94
1
4
Greco, Alex
10
Beverly
2:39.98
1
5
Cohen, Omri
11
Newton South
2:40.10
1
6
Landry, Richard
12
Holyoke
2:40.69
1
7
Mercier, Kyle
11
Attleboro
2:40.80
1
8
Wait, Curran
10
Scituate
2:40.99
1
9
Watanabe, Hiroto
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
2:41.09
1
9
Crowley, Dylan
12
Woburn
2:41.09
1
11
Whitney, Andrew
11
Lowell
2:41.42
1
12
Perry, Dylan
12
Beverly
2:41.64
1
13
Monahan, Colin
11
St Johns Prep
2:41.69
1
14
Croke, Ryan
11
North Attleboro
2:41.87
1
15
Patenaude, Logan
11
Dartmouth
2:41.89
1
16
Evans, Connor
10
Amherst-Pelham R
2:42.20
1
17
Mendes, Brian
12
Bishop Fenwick
2:42.59
1
18
Meehan, Matt
11
Marshfield
2:42.63
1
19
Fleury, Adrien
12
Central Catholic
2:42.87
1
20
Archambault, Jesse
11
Seekonk
2:43.19
1
21
Sampson, Sean
12
Wachusett
2:43.26
1
22
Ursuliak, Conor
12
Nashoba Regional
2:43.30
1
23
Ingersoll, Samuel
10
Cambridge Rindge
2:43.53
1
24
Salit, Matt
10
Seekonk
2:43.60
1
25
Nazaretian, Vincent
11
Franklin
2:43.70
1
26
Solano, Gabriel
12
Whitinsville Chr
2:43.97
1
27
Hogan, Pete
10
King Philip
2:44.07
1
28
Vafiades, Tom
12
Norwell
2:44.57
1
29
Harris, Phil
12
Plymouth North
2:44.60
1
30
Raposa, Josh
10
St Johns Prep
2:44.73
1
31
Mills, Ian
12
Canton
2:44.74
1
32
McSolla, Dan
11
Coyle & Cassidy
2:44.76
1
33
Murphy, Kevin
10
Chelmsford
2:44.83
1
34
McCue, Jason
12
Plymouth South
2:45.00
1
35
Iacaboni, Eric
12
Wachusett
2:45.23
1
36
Schmith, Dan
11
Bellingham
2:45.78
1
37
Couture, Alex
10
Saint John's Shr
2:45.94
1
38
Savage, Nick
12
Milton
2:46.01
1
39
Fournier, Daniel
11
Murdock
2:46.31
1
40
Warren, Peter
12
Wilmington
2:46.34
1
41
Duffy, Conor
10
Somerset
2:46.54
1
42
Lukas, Stephen
12
Nipmuc Regional
2:46.85
1
43
Hall, Ed
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:47.02
1
44
Ennis, Jackson
09
Saint John's Shr
2:47.13
1
45
St. Hilaire, John
10
Methuen
2:47.31
1
46
Fecteau, Nick
12
St Johns Prep
2:47.31
1
47
Breault, Peter
12
Dartmouth
2:47.86
1
48
Stricker, Keegan
12
Newton South
2:48.05
1
49
Tiller, Jonathan
12
King Philip
2:48.35
1
50
Leary, Matthew
10
North Attleboro
2:48.39
1
51
Warren, Chris
12
Pembroke
2:49.75
1
52
Copley, Britton
11
Oliver Ames
2:49.84
1
53
McMahon, Mike
12
Pembroke
2:50.28
1
54
Picardy, Cody
11
Peabody
2:50.39
1
55
Carpinito, Stephen
12
Reading Memorial
2:51.96
1
56
Risser, Adam
12
Woburn
2:53.20
1
57
Dowd, Riley
10
Peabody
2:53.24
1
58
DeNapoli, Alec
11
Stoughton
2:53.90
1
59
Curran, Michael
11
Shrewsbury
2:55.96
1
60
Bencosme, Jose
12
Lawrence
2:59.23
1
61
Bowers, Kennth
11
Greater New Bedf
2:59.99
1
62
Sweeney, Dan
11
Milton
3:03.80
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moverman, Dan
11
Oliver Ames
4:27.89
1
2
Neilsen, Nick
12
Hingham
4:32.08
1
3
Hangen, Forrest
12
Nashoba Regional
4:32.09
1
4
Franco, Pat
12
Winchester
4:32.31
1
5
Skelly, Chris
10
North Middlesex
4:33.22
1
6
Fitzgerald, Tim
11
Wachusett
4:35.49
1
7
Dynan, Matt
10
Reading Memorial
4:35.84
1
8
O'Leary, Ian
12
Boston College (
4:36.09
1
9
Kent, Harry
11
Masconomet Regio
4:36.42
1
10
Burke, Andrew
11
Nauset Regional
4:36.51
1
11
Piazza, Drew
12
Danvers
4:36.53
1
12
Reed, Ryan
12
Catholic Memoria
4:36.96
1
13
Nolan, Dan
12
Chelmsford
4:37.05
1
14
Cicciu, Matt
12
Milford
4:38.20
1
15
Henrich, Jason
12
Taunton
4:38.32
1
16
Murphy, Matt
11
Weymouth
4:38.44
1
17
Serrano, Simon
12
Central Catholic
4:38.70
1
18
Kelleher, Michael
11
North Attleboro
4:38.92
1
19
Levenson, Patrick
12
Hopkinton
4:38.93
1
20
Lockhart, David
10
Stoughton
4:39.02
1
21
LaCroix, Roger
11
Waltham
4:39.25
1
22
McCluskey, Scott
10
Coyle & Cassidy
4:39.26
1
23
Koeman, Jamison
10
Whitinsville Chr
4:40.02
1
24
McGee, Dillon
11
Westford Academy
4:40.62
1
25
Cunningham, Thomas
12
Barnstable
4:41.41
1
26
James, Connor
10
Weston
4:41.44
1
27
Schofield, Ben
12
Concord-Carlisle
4:41.46
1
28
McCluskey, Andrew
12
Coyle & Cassidy
4:41.63
1
29
Frahlich, Zachary
10
North Andover
4:41.71
1
30
Deufoleu, Max
12
Woburn
4:42.36
1
31
Gentile, Christian
11
Melrose
4:42.46
1
32
Wilkins, Riley
12
Nauset Regional
4:42.84
1
33
Barry, Jake
11
Sandwich
4:44.44
1
34
Alatalo, Erik
12
Wilmington
4:44.55
1
35
Baker, Matt
11
Durfee
4:44.85
1
36
Braz, Benjamin
11
Peabody
4:44.99
1
37
Michaud, Max
09
Algonquin Region
4:45.29
1
38
Bailey, James
11
Danvers
4:45.29
1
39
Lanzi, Alex
10
Seekonk
4:45.56
1
40
Boyd, Jack
11
Holliston
4:45.59
1
41
Burns, John
12
Brockton
4:45.85
1
42
Twombly, Kevin
12
Billerica Memori
4:46.28
1
43
Hauver, Grant
09
Wachusett
4:46.29
1
44
Dsida, Chris
11
Milton
4:48.46
1
45
Accardi, Nick
10
Seekonk
4:48.84
1
46
Kline, Bobby
12
Oliver Ames
4:49.20
1
47
Fournier, Daniel
11
Murdock
4:49.41
1
48
Spillers, Thomas
09
Hopedale
4:51.38
1
49
Gilson, Aidan
10
Northampton
4:52.73
1
50
Simonds, Finley
12
Tantasqua Region
4:52.88
1
51
Simon, Jake
11
Brookline
4:52.93
1
52
Lucier, Justin
12
Attleboro
4:53.64
1
53
Maloy, Harry
09
Saint John's Shr
4:53.65
1
54
Stoff, Kirby
12
Arlington
4:54.11
1
55
Millet, James
11
Westford Academy
4:54.34
1
56
Halley, Justin
11
Reading Memorial
4:55.17
1
57
Howard, John
12
Marblehead
4:56.15
1
58
McNeely, Kevin
12
Plymouth North
4:56.57
1
59
Fossas, Elijah
11
Shepherd Hill Re
4:57.44
1
60
Jensen, Jake
12
Weymouth
5:03.60
1
61
Quezada, Edward
10
Lawrence
5:04.10
1
62
Torres, Ariel
11
Lawrence
5:09.56
1
--
Fossa, Drew
12
Peabody
DQ
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Price
10
Bromfield
9:53.43
1
2
Knickle, Brendan
12
Billerica Memori
9:54.23
1
3
Jacobson, Benjamin
10
Lexington
9:56.08
1
4
Tautiva, Mike
11
Marshfield
9:58.52
1
5
Mahoney, Matthew
11
Swampscott
9:59.47
1
6
Schultz, Joey
12
Billerica Memori
10:00.39
1
7
Wegman, James
12
Sandwich
10:01.97
1
8
Lapre, Paul
12
Coyle & Cassidy
10:03.08
1
9
Flanagan, Ian
11
North Attleboro
10:04.86
1
10
Robertson, Ian
11
Medfield Senior
10:05.46
1
11
Xelhoa, Antonio
12
Arlington
10:05.71
1
12
Terzian, James
11
Westwood
10:06.22
1
13
Rocha, James
12
Lowell
10:06.58
1
14
Higson, Max
11
Chelmsford
10:07.05
1
15
Poitras, Tim
11
Dracut
10:07.12
1
16
Caserta, Marco
12
Masconomet Regio
10:07.71
1
17
Arena, Nick
12
Chelmsford
10:07.79
1
18
Duquette, Rhys
12
Holyoke
10:08.61
1
19
Herlihy, Sean
12
Walpole
10:09.04
1
20
Bassett, Max
11
Plymouth South
10:09.24
1
21
Riddle, Michael
11
Ipswich
10:09.27
1
22
Viera, Zack
11
Greater New Bedf
10:13.04
1
23
Johns, Jacob
12
North Andover
10:15.98
1
24
Bowler, Alex
11
Pembroke
10:16.01
1
25
Burgess, Cole
11
Wachusett
10:16.20
1
26
Bugarin, Jason
11
Fitchburg
10:16.28
1
27
Orlando, Nick
12
Milton
10:16.55
1
28
Aronson, Mark
12
Westborough
10:20.16
1
29
Park, Evan
10
Hopkinton
10:20.44
1
30
Bowden, Nick
12
Central Catholic
10:20.71
1
31
Hill, Benjamin
10
Northampton
10:21.00
1
32
Miller, Jonathan
11
Westford Academy
10:22.67
1
33
Santos, Russell
11
Marshfield
10:23.77
1
34
Doran, Matt
12
Hopedale
10:26.42
1
35
Seymour, Nick
11
Marian
10:28.96
1
36
Prescott, Zach
10
Weymouth
10:30.26
1
37
Bradley, George
12
North Attleboro
10:30.74
1
38
Aschale, Daniel
09
Cambridge Rindge
10:30.96
1
39
Guerin, Connor
12
Sandwich
10:31.87
1
40
Robertson, Sean
11
Medfield Senior
10:32.53
1
41
Dobos, Mike
12
Tantasqua Region
10:33.79
1
42
Barnatchez, Keith
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
10:34.04
1
43
Penfield, Scott
12
Westford Academy
10:35.08
1
44
Noland, Derik
12
Silver Lake Regi
10:35.81
1
45
Pavao, Cameron
10
Methuen
10:36.77
1
46
Sullivan, Patrick
09
Algonquin Region
10:37.92
1
47
Schultz, Hunter
11
Shepherd Hill Re
10:38.40
1
48
Kelleher, Chris
11
Waltham
10:40.90
1
49
Rosenblatt, Connor
12
Milford
10:42.09
1
50
Sheehan, Michael
10
Wakefield
10:44.58
1
51
Clark, Billy
10
Foxboro
10:45.59
1
52
Yoon, Chan
12
Marian
10:55.45
1
53
Foelsche, Alden
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
10:57.67
1
54
Hernandez, Nestor
11
Lawrence
10:58.84
1
55
Holland, Alec
12
Watertown
11:05.59
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Irvin
11
New Bedford
08.00
nwi
1
2
Smith, Brandon
11
Wachusett
08.17
nwi
1
3
Roy, Stephan
12
Algonquin Region
08.18
nwi
1
4
McHugh, Colin
12
Plymouth South
08.28
nwi
1
5
Cataldo, Cory
12
Tewksbury HS
08.30
nwi
1
6
Jette, Ben
12
North Attleboro
08.31
nwi
1
7
Ford, Bennett
11
Marshfield
08.47
nwi
1
8
Marin, Kawai
11
Woburn
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Irvin
11
New Bedford
08.19
nwi
9
2
Ford, Bennett
11
Marshfield
08.20
nwi
2
3
Marin, Kawai
11
Woburn
08.21
nwi
4
4
Roy, Stephan
12
Algonquin Region
08.29
nwi
6
5
McHugh, Colin
12
Plymouth South
08.30
nwi
1
6
Jette, Ben
12
North Attleboro
08.32
nwi
6
7
Cataldo, Cory
12
Tewksbury HS
08.34
nwi
8
8
Smith, Brandon
11
Wachusett
08.34
nwi
6
9
Staudt, Joseph
10
North Andover
08.36
nwi
4
10
Dupuis, Robert
12
Quabbin Reg Seni
08.39
nwi
7
11
Saccone, Kevin
10
Old Rochester Re
08.40
nwi
9
12
St. Germain, Michael
11
Walpole
08.40
nwi
3
13
Sarkis, AJ
12
North Attleboro
08.40
nwi
5
14
Williams, Tyler
12
Malden
08.42
nwi
9
15
Holder, Mike
11
Lowell
08.44
nwi
9
16
Dupervil, Ralph
10
Malden
08.46
nwi
7
17
Rousseau, Conrad
11
Marblehead
08.49
nwi
5
18
Cedullo, Christian
10
Peabody
08.49
nwi
8
19
Cotto, Logan
11
Holliston
08.49
nwi
6
20
Krane, Daniel
12
Brookline
08.49
nwi
2
21
Raven, Will
12
St Johns Prep
08.50
nwi
4
22
Palmer, Aaron
11
Salem
08.52
nwi
5
23
Son, Chang-Bae
12
Wachusett
08.55
nwi
2
24
Levenson, Nick
12
Silver Lake Regi
08.55
nwi
3
25
Puello, Francisco
10
Lawrence
08.57
nwi
5
26
Sullivan, Kyle
12
Danvers
08.58
nwi
1
27
Grotton, Jacob
12
Shepherd Hill Re
08.59
nwi
7
28
Oliver, William
11
Fairhaven
08.60
nwi
1
29
Grover, Henry
10
Acton-Boxborough
08.60
nwi
5
30
David, Harley
12
Stoughton
08.62
nwi
1
31
Sherman, Austin
11
King Philip
08.62
nwi
3
32
Vasilauskas, Evan
12
Holliston
08.65
nwi
8
33
Cort, Aidan
11
Wellesley
08.65
nwi
9
34
Gleed, Benjamin
11
North Andover
08.65
nwi
2
35
Buechel, John
12
Marshfield
08.66
nwi
7
36
Kheboian, Al
12
Stoneham
08.66
nwi
5
37
DeGrace, Jake
10
Lunenburg
08.68
nwi
2
38
Greco, Tyler
11
Reading Memorial
08.69
nwi
3
39
Xu, Daniel
10
Needham
08.70
nwi
1
40
Burnett, Gary
12
Amherst-Pelham R
08.71
nwi
9
41
Caldarone, Nicholas
12
Danvers
08.71
nwi
4
42
Brenner, Andrew
11
Waltham
08.72
nwi
8
43
Medeiros, Justin
12
New Bedford
08.72
nwi
8
44
Avdagic, Dino
12
Melrose
08.73
nwi
7
45
White, Caleb
11
Shepherd Hill Re
08.73
nwi
4
46
Williams, Aaron
10
Brockton
08.74
nwi
2
46
Fee, Tom
12
Wachusett
08.74
nwi
4
48
Dely, Edwin
11
Milton
08.74
nwi
3
49
Douvas, James
11
Lexington
08.74
nwi
2
50
Butler, Justin
12
Peabody
08.76
nwi
6
51
Adeyemi, Nathan
10
North Attleboro
08.77
nwi
7
52
Batler, Philip
09
Newton South
08.80
nwi
9
53
Rosado, Dominic
11
Tewksbury HS
08.82
nwi
1
54
Dalton, Nick
12
Woburn
08.83
nwi
6
55
Fenton, Max
11
Scituate
08.84
nwi
1
56
McCorrisan, Jack
11
Dedham
08.86
nwi
8
57
Canada, Jerry
11
Salem
08.87
nwi
3
58
McDonald, Kevin
11
Stoughton
08.91
nwi
3
59
Maginnis, John
11
Methuen
08.98
nwi
8
60
Tully, Connor
12
Attleboro
09.22
nwi
6
61
Colivas, Mike
10
Medfield Senior
09.35
nwi
5
62
Hill, Xavier
10
Boston Latin Aca
09.39
nwi
7
63
Desjourdy, Zach
12
Medfield Senior
09.54
nwi
9
64
Eppenstein, John
11
Stoughton
09.75
nwi
8
65
Coakley, John
12
Medfield Senior
09.86
nwi
4
--
Williamson, Cody
11
Franklin
FS
nwi
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clement, Nathan
12
Medford
48-06.50
(14.80m)
1
2
Jones, CJ
12
Fitchburg
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
3
Brown, Harry
12
Beverly
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
4
Holick, Aaron
12
Old Rochester Re
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
5
Cooke, Mike
11
King Philip
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
6
Zielinski, Robert
12
Attleboro
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
7
Whoriskey, Dakota
11
Greater New Bedf
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
8
DiTomasso, Dan
12
Norwood
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
10
Vigeant, Matthew
12
Lowell
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
9
Connelly, Sam
12
North Attleboro
44-10.25
(13.67m)
1
11
Dickson, Scott
12
Plymouth North
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
12
Keane, Jack
12
Norton
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
13
Sullivan, Dan
12
St Johns Prep
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
14
Clouthier, Tyler
12
Shrewsbury
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
15
Riedel, Jack
11
Franklin
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
16
Chasse, Justin
12
Swampscott
43-10.25
(13.37m)
1
17
Jette, Ben
12
North Attleboro
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
18
Fess, Ryan
11
King Philip
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
19
Bray, Matthew
11
Attleboro
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
19
Flaherty, Brendan
12
Beverly
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
21
Nyholm, Karl
11
Concord-Carlisle
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
22
Burton, Evan
11
Boston College (
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
23
Irving, Johnny
11
Wareham
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
24
Taranto, Nicholas
12
Newton North
42-11.25
(13.09m)
1
25
White, Brent
10
Randolph
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
26
Dennis, Tyree
12
Holyoke
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
27
Loranger, Mitchell
12
Dartmouth
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
28
Ash, Tai
12
Wachusett
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
29
Silva, Jayden
12
Durfee
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
30
Gillette, Phil
12
Woburn
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
31
Nash, Phillip
12
Central Catholic
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
32
Callahan, Brian
12
Reading Memorial
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
33
Lally, Pat
12
Watertown
41-10.75
(12.77m)
1
34
Cheraunt, Fabio
12
King Philip
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
35
Anderson, Cameron
12
Watertown
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
36
Karaba, Ritchey
12
Reading Memorial
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
37
Stinehart, Michael
11
Watertown
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
38
Ladd, Adam
12
Andover
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
39
Malone, Sean
11
Boston College (
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
40
Montalbano, Charles
12
Narragansett Reg
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
41
Jean Phillip, Kervins
12
Milton
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
42
Weaver, Jon
11
Wilmington
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
43
Garcia, Matthew
12
Arlington
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
44
Toomey, Alex
12
Beverly
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
--
Dutton, Matt
10
Acton-Boxborough
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holder, Mike
11
Lowell
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Barnard-Pratt, Qadir
10
Westford Academy
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Irwin, Patrick
12
North Andover
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Sullivan, Brendan
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Richardson, Jay
12
Beverly
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Oluwadara, David
12
Newton North
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Anderson, Malik
11
Boston Latin Aca
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Vasconcellos, Davis
10
Pembroke
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Fenton, Max
11
Scituate
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Luise, Brendan
12
North Attleboro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Mursalin-Alexandre, Xavi
12
Lexington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Connolly, Douglas
12
Peabody
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Butler, Justin
12
Peabody
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Cajou, Kery
11
Lawrence
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Guerrier, Christian
12
Billerica Memori
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Reginald, Satish
10
Arlington Cathol
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
McDonald, Jack
12
Algonquin Region
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Jones, Kevin
11
Tewksbury HS
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Seguin, Liam
11
Tantasqua Region
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Fee, Tom
12
Wachusett
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Vaughn, Mitchell
11
Silver Lake Regi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Levenson, Nick
12
Silver Lake Regi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Powell, Matt
12
Saint John's Shr
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Huynh, Wayne
12
Wilmington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Clark, George
12
Lynn Classical
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Towner, Tim
11
Hopkinton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Rollins, Connor
11
Danvers
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Maguire, Liam
12
Braintree
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Manning, Christopher
12
Hopedale
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Hamalian, Mark
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Bowman, Matthew
11
Hopkinton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Adeyemi, Nathan
10
North Attleboro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Everett, Kyle
12
Fairhaven
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Maginnis, John
11
Methuen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Sherman, Austin
11
King Philip
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Vo-Tran, Hieu
12
Everett
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Levesque, Ryan
12
Danvers
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Andruchow, Atticus
12
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Tom
12
Sutton Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Grotton, Jacob
12
Shepherd Hill Re
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Jordan
12
Seekonk
NH
(--)
1
--
Cimino, Tom
10
Saint John's Shr
NH
(--)
1
--
Katz, Ryan
12
Masconomet Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Malone, Tyler
12
Stoneham
NH
(--)
1
--
Kling, Brendan
12
Silver Lake Regi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crimble, Jon
11
Salem
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
2
Matovu, Jason
12
Norwood
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Irvin
11
New Bedford
21-01.75
(6.45m)
nwi
1
4
Malone, Tyler
12
Stoneham
20-11.25
(6.38m)
nwi
1
5
Rasmussen, Max
12
Acton-Boxborough
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
6
Norris, Peter
12
Malden Catholic
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Dan
11
Central Catholic
20-03.25
(6.18m)
nwi
1
8
Ritchie, Joseph
12
Revere
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
9
Cataldo, Cory
12
Tewksbury HS
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
10
Kudirka, Wesley
11
Bellingham
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
11
Webster, Rickey
09
St Peter-Marian
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
12
Litteral, Kyle
12
Dracut
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
13
Mello, Zachary
11
Bishop Stang
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
14
Razney, Eric
11
Bishop Fenwick
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
15
Garrahan, Leland
12
Arlington
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
16
Fluegel, Hunter
10
New Bedford
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
17
Trudel, Cody
10
Westford Academy
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
18
Consolo, Anthony
12
Lowell
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
19
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
19
Lewicki, Trevor
12
Holyoke Catholic
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
21
Ray, Frankie
12
Bishop Stang
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
22
Wooden, Isiah
12
Seekonk
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
22
Powell, Matt
12
Saint John's Shr
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
22
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Woburn
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
25
Rousseau, Conrad
11
Marblehead
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
26
Sasso-Flannagan, Philip
12
Haverhill
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
27
McDonald, Kevin
11
Stoughton
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
28
Hill, Xavier
10
Boston Latin Aca
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
29
Bedard, Matthew
10
Hopedale
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
30
Voltaire, Jules
12
Woburn
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
31
Fitzgerald, Ryan
12
Lowell
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
32
Barry, Pat
12
Wilmington
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
33
Boykin, Tyis
11
St Peter-Marian
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
34
McDonald, Henry
10
Weymouth
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
34
Chen, Brian
12
Concord-Carlisle
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
36
Adeyemi, Nathan
10
North Attleboro
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
37
Cohen, Jordan
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
38
McDonald, Jack
12
Algonquin Region
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
39
Yung, Tom
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
40
Avery, Chad
12
Nauset Regional
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
41
Silvia, Colton
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
42
Johnson, Dorian
10
Reading Memorial
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
43
Bratwaith, Hueston
11
Randolph
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
44
Felix, Roy
12
Tewksbury HS
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
45
Hubbell, Josh
11
St Johns Prep
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
46
Gordon, Preston
10
Woburn
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
47
Murphy, Tarsiah
12
Montachusett Reg
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
48
Reginald, Satish
10
Arlington Cathol
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
--
Garlington, Trenton
12
Archbishop Willi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopes, John
12
Revere
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Claire
12
Plymouth North
07.43
nwi
1
2
Halliday, Talia
11
Brockton
07.49
nwi
1
3
Caster, Hana
09
North Attleboro
07.51
nwi
1
4
Finley-Moise, Tulie
12
Lexington
07.54
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Nikayla
11
Brockton
07.56
nwi
1
6
Brown, Kanya
10
Amherst-Pelham R
07.60
nwi
1
7
Scharland, Riley
09
Bishop Feehan
07.61
nwi
1
8
DiMaiti, Carol
11
SAINT MARY'S
07.62
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Claire
12
Plymouth North
07.53
nwi
9
2
Halliday, Talia
11
Brockton
07.57
nwi
2
3
Caster, Hana
09
North Attleboro
07.60
nwi
12
4
DiMaiti, Carol
11
SAINT MARY'S
07.60
nwi
10
5
Scharland, Riley
09
Bishop Feehan
07.63
nwi
5
6
Simpson, Nikayla
11
Brockton
07.66
nwi
1
7
Finley-Moise, Tulie
12
Lexington
07.66
nwi
3
8
Brown, Kanya
10
Amherst-Pelham R
07.66
nwi
12
9
Hijleh, Deema
10
Salem
07.72
nwi
4
10
Mayers, D'Anna
12
Norwell
07.73
nwi
10
11
Ojini, Blessing
11
Needham
07.74
nwi
1
12
Powers, Katherine
11
Scituate
07.74
nwi
15
13
Berger, Gelyne
12
Somerville
07.74
nwi
7
14
Hooker, Serena
10
Algonquin Region
07.75
nwi
14
15
Vigliotta, Paige
09
Sutton Memorial
07.77
nwi
14
16
Pantazelos, Xanthi
12
Danvers
07.77
nwi
6
17
Shugrue, Skyler
12
St Peter-Marian
07.78
nwi
2
18
Dubinsky, Cierra
12
Sutton Memorial
07.79
nwi
5
19
kerrigan, nicole
12
Holliston
07.79
nwi
13
20
Leslie, Kristi
12
Acton-Boxborough
07.80
nwi
1
21
Connly, Olivia
12
Tantasqua Region
07.80
nwi
12
22
Jean Baptiste, Christine
09
Tewksbury HS
07.81
nwi
6
23
McInnis, Alex
11
Braintree
07.82
nwi
4
24
Lima, Joy
12
Salem
07.83
nwi
11
25
Bruno, Arianna
10
Bishop Feehan
07.83
nwi
6
26
Rocco, Lea
09
Shrewsbury
07.84
nwi
1
27
Goetz, Mimi
12
Marblehead
07.84
nwi
9
28
Forman, Samantha
10
Needham
07.84
nwi
13
29
Castiglia, Sara
11
Needham
07.84
nwi
7
30
Fahey, Kayla
09
Silver Lake Regi
07.85
nwi
3
31
Belt, Lucy
11
Seekonk
07.85
nwi
13
32
Witt, Julia
11
Notre Dame Acade
07.86
nwi
1
33
Gay, Shannon
12
Woburn
07.86
nwi
1
34
Hughes, Haley
12
Algonquin Region
07.87
nwi
7
35
Dixon, Asia
10
Braintree
07.87
nwi
10
36
Millis, Kaylee
09
Silver Lake Regi
07.87
nwi
12
37
Conger, Colleen
09
Foxboro
07.90
nwi
4
38
Biggs, Emma
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.90
nwi
8
39
Fraccalosi, Micaela
12
Plymouth North
07.93
nwi
8
40
Lynch, Katherine
10
Ursuline Academy
07.93
nwi
3
41
Barrant, Maya
11
Stoughton
07.94
nwi
10
42
Bottone, Julia
12
Medway
07.95
nwi
13
43
Hatzis, Andrea
09
Boston Latin
07.95
nwi
2
44
McDevitt, Adriana
10
Braintree
07.96
nwi
15
45
Kaba, Alison
11
Somerville
07.96
nwi
13
46
Sirois, Elizabeth
11
Acton-Boxborough
07.97
nwi
5
47
Giacalone, Bianca
12
Gloucester
07.97
nwi
4
48
Sedgwick, Kylie
11
Tewksbury HS
07.98
nwi
11
49
Walsh, Rachel
12
Wellesley
07.98
nwi
9
50
Godzinski, Cole
10
North Reading
07.98
nwi
14
51
Anderson, Charlene
12
Archbishop Willi
08.00
nwi
13
52
Willis, Chelsea
11
Plymouth North
08.01
nwi
6
52
Tenney, Mariah
12
Murdock
08.01
nwi
9
52
Blackshaw, Lily
10
Acton-Boxborough
08.01
nwi
3
55
Yoon, Denise
12
Boston Latin
08.01
nwi
10
56
Abbott, Brianna
12
King Philip
08.02
nwi
1
57
Downing, Julia
10
Seekonk
08.02
nwi
5
58
Morana, Jessica
12
Shrewsbury
08.03
nwi
6
59
Mahoney, Jess
12
Bishop Feehan
08.03
nwi
10
60
Baras, Maria
12
Waltham
08.03
nwi
1
61
Rodrigues, Samantha
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.04
nwi
4
62
Saint Fleur, Tracy
10
Woburn
08.05
nwi
10
63
Collins, Yonnie
11
Haverhill
08.06
nwi
15
64
Grace, Cassidy
11
Marlborough
08.06
nwi
2
65
Goguen, Arden
10
Old Rochester Re
08.06
nwi
14
65
Rembetsy-Brown, Tess
09
Oakmont Reg
08.06
nwi
12
67
Pressley, Imani
09
Boston Latin Aca
08.07
nwi
12
68
Dawkins, Kala
12
Ashland
08.08
nwi
8
69
DiGiovanni, Gabrielle
12
Algonquin Region
08.09
nwi
13
70
Booz, Natalie
12
Whitinsville Chr
08.09
nwi
14
71
O'Conner, Christina
09
Reading Memorial
08.10
nwi
5
72
Alleyne, Amaiyah
09
Cathedral High S
08.11
nwi
7
73
Costello, Mellyn
12
Canton
08.11
nwi
4
74
Bunce, Rachel
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
08.11
nwi
15
75
Manning, Catherine
10
Weymouth
08.13
nwi
3
76
Lupica, Callie
11
Westwood
08.13
nwi
14
77
Suneby, Emma
11
Wellesley
08.13
nwi
11
78
Cullen, Katherine
10
Newton South
08.14
nwi
15
79
McLaughlin, Erin
10
Weymouth
08.14
nwi
8
80
Santos, Caterina
11
Dartmouth
08.14
nwi
10
81
Mercuro, Rebecca
12
Bishop Fenwick
08.15
nwi
8
82
Carley, Taryn
10
Silver Lake Regi
08.15
nwi
6
83
Lothrop, Julia
10
Marblehead
08.16
nwi
8
84
Mathieu, Aisha
10
Fitchburg
08.16
nwi
4
85
Franklin, Kayanna
11
Amherst-Pelham R
08.17
nwi
11
86
Joseph, Elizabeth
10
Ursuline Academy
08.18
nwi
2
86
Lozada, Samantha
12
Concord-Carlisle
08.18
nwi
7
88
Ryan, Cierra
10
Notre Dame Acade
08.19
nwi
9
89
Delaney, Bailey
11
North Middlesex
08.20
nwi
5
90
Sayegh, Chantal
12
Melrose
08.20
nwi
15
91
Korona, Mikayla
12
Bellingham
08.21
nwi
3
91
Visnick, Kyra
12
Newton South
08.21
nwi
14
93
Allaire, Samantha
11
Old Rochester Re
08.22
nwi
7
94
Greenberg, Mackenzie
10
Hopedale
08.22
nwi
3
95
Leavitt, Sarah
10
North Attleboro
08.23
nwi
5
96
Hanna, Lauren
12
Milford
08.24
nwi
9
97
Bretta, Katie
09
Westborough
08.24
nwi
9
98
Fullen, Meagan
12
Wachusett
08.24
nwi
3
99
Kelley, Amy
10
Westford Academy
08.25
nwi
14
100
Moore, Makenzie
10
Westwood
08.26
nwi
11
101
Genatossio, Jessica
12
Coyle & Cassidy
08.26
nwi
12
102
Fagan, Sara
09
Hudson
08.26
nwi
6
103
Garcia, Thalia
12
Lawrence
08.27
nwi
5
104
Quarti, Marisa
11
North Reading
08.29
nwi
9
105
Sprague, Shelby
10
Stoughton
08.32
nwi
2
106
Morehead, Emma
12
Fairhaven
08.37
nwi
4
106
Phillipo, Robyn
10
Tantasqua Region
08.37
nwi
6
108
Ellard, Shaye
10
Nauset Regional
08.40
nwi
2
--
Lorjuste, Djenny
09
Everett
FS
nwi
11
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Merissa
11
Ursuline Academy
41.92
17
2
Alley, Aliyah
12
Wareham
42.18
16
3
Owen, Bridget
11
Algonquin Region
42.23
17
4
Fitzgerald, Shannon
11
Newton North
42.38
17
5
Giacalone, Bianca
12
Gloucester
42.83
14
6
Haywood, Kristene
12
Fitchburg
42.86
12
7
Nova, Keilan
11
Milford
43.01
17
8
Ryan, Phoebe
10
Scituate
43.12
16
9
Gustavson, Emily
12
Tantasqua Region
43.18
8
10
McCluskey, Kate
11
Westford Academy
43.22
14
11
Lewis, Ashley
09
Boston Latin Aca
43.25
15
12
Barnwell, Kenedy
10
Boston Latin
43.26
16
13
Wood, Miriam
10
Quabbin Reg Seni
43.40
11
14
Gregory, Julia
11
Concord-Carlisle
43.43
16
15
Powell, Jenise
11
Randolph
43.45
15
16
McGuire, Alexa
10
Lowell
43.58
12
17
Stewart, Brenna
12
Algonquin Region
43.58
17
18
Firmin, Britney
09
Boston Latin Aca
43.71
15
19
Ruggiero, Annette
11
Bishop Fenwick
43.72
13
20
Manzi, Adrianna
11
Woburn
43.74
13
21
Silveira, Morgan
12
Bishop Feehan
43.81
16
22
Desir, Stephanie
12
Randolph
43.85
12
23
Goldstein, Jessica
10
Shrewsbury
43.94
15
24
Thomas, Kerin
10
Haverhill
43.97
6
25
Bean, Lexy
12
Danvers
44.07
8
26
Exume, Carine
09
Malden
44.11
14
27
McDermott, Julia
12
Hopedale
44.13
4
28
Strangio, Lea
11
Watertown
44.17
14
29
Salina, Rebecca
10
Burlington
44.23
14
30
Charity, Elizabeth
09
Sutton Memorial
44.33
13
31
Phieffer, Katie
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
44.42
15
32
McNary, Serena
11
Arlington Cathol
44.43
12
33
Cronin, Kaitlyn
09
Woburn
44.54
3
34
Auzenbergs, Gabrielle
11
Shrewsbury
44.65
11
35
Stevens, Rachel
11
North Attleboro
44.66
6
36
Berstein, Julia
12
Newton North
44.67
7
37
Sargent, Rebekah
12
Norton
44.73
7
38
Wyeth, Kate
12
Concord-Carlisle
44.78
10
39
Butler, Meredith
10
Bishop Feehan
44.80
7
40
Ciccolini, Izzy
10
Oakmont Reg
44.82
4
41
Faubert, Brianna
11
Acton-Boxborough
44.85
12
42
Donovan, Kerri-Ann
10
North Reading
44.85
9
43
Brady, Kathryn
09
Ursuline Academy
44.89
3
44
McCann, Abbie
11
Algonquin Region
44.91
8
45
DiGregorio, Sarah
11
Norwell
44.91
13
46
Magre, Saragrace
10
Somerville
44.94
13
47
Yuen, Brooke
10
Braintree
44.96
4
48
Rosado, Leishnaly
09
Taunton
44.97
10
49
McGrath, Carlyn
10
Marblehead
44.98
10
50
Kenyon, Gabby
11
Notre Dame Acade
45.01
5
51
MacDonald, Caitlyn
10
Marshfield
45.02
1
52
Toglan, Comfort
11
Revere
45.10
7
53
Page, Molly
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
45.10
9
54
Biggs, Emma
12
Amherst-Pelham R
45.12
13
55
Jamiel, Paris
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
45.16
11
56
Aroke, Cynthia
09
Peabody
45.26
5
57
Whalen, Lilly
11
Plymouth North
45.27
11
58
Leddin, Kendell
10
Pembroke
45.31
5
59
Mooar, Nicole
11
Hudson
45.32
9
60
Colarusso, Ashley
09
Tewksbury HS
45.37
6
61
Corkery, Olivia
10
Needham
45.38
6
62
Fernandes, Krista
10
Coyle & Cassidy
45.39
10
63
Brooks, Katie
12
Dracut
45.42
9
64
Conley, Erin
10
Franklin
45.54
11
65
Long, Kerri
10
Weymouth
45.60
11
66
Rockett, Shauna
11
Holliston
45.61
5
67
Ricciardi, Mariessa
10
Wachusett
45.66
7
68
Tobin, Nicole
09
Walpole
45.67
3
69
Nye, Alyssa
09
Marblehead
45.74
6
70
Machado, Maddison
09
Bishop Stang
45.77
8
71
Abbott, Brianna
12
King Philip
45.85
9
72
Vaughn, Sydney
12
Lowell
45.89
10
73
Mills, Leigha
09
Boston Latin Aca
45.93
1
74
Boyle, Katie
12
Winchester
45.95
8
75
Steurer, Jen
12
Westborough
45.99
1
76
Medina, Ileana
11
Lowell
46.13
3
77
Hanstad, Virginia
11
Holliston
46.17
4
78
Callahan, Ashley
11
Tewksbury HS
46.26
2
79
Mota, Marissa
11
Dartmouth
46.37
4
80
Wells, Kyleigh
11
Wellesley
46.42
3
81
Yewcic, Julia
10
Stoneham
46.47
1
82
Longo, Aubrey
10
Westford Academy
46.49
4
83
Mooney, Rose
12
North Attleboro
46.50
14
84
Jonas-Day, Annika
12
Brookline
46.60
2
85
David, Imani
12
Stoughton
46.69
8
86
Goodwin, Kira
10
Weymouth
46.81
7
87
Vining, Rachel
10
Westford Academy
47.11
12
88
Dowd, Ashlyn
12
Wachusett
47.39
9
89
Peck, Michaela
09
Stoughton
47.88
6
90
Piccolo, Anna
12
Tewksbury HS
49.70
2
91
Maloney, Sarah
09
Bridgewater-Rayn
52.73
5
--
Olson, Allie
09
Wachusett
DQ
10
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spitler, Kate
11
Marshfield
1:41.09
1
2
Snow, Sydney
09
Holliston
1:41.85
1
3
Wilson, Meg
09
Concord-Carlisle
1:42.05
1
4
Coufos, Eleni
12
North Andover
1:42.23
1
5
Schwab, Maria
12
Marian
1:42.29
1
6
Skillin, Sarah
12
Durfee
1:42.42
1
7
Nee, Laura
12
Duxbury
1:42.51
1
8
Campbell, Paige
11
Lexington
1:42.52
1
9
Downey-Wall, Kay
12
Arlington
1:42.58
1
10
Rowley, Caitlin
10
Apponequet Regio
1:42.64
1
11
Geraghty, Nicole
09
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:42.69
1
12
Shepard, Kaylee
11
Dracut
1:42.74
1
13
Gaeta, Olivia
10
Marshfield
1:43.08
1
14
Kelly, Michaela
11
Canton
1:43.18
1
15
Sandford, Sydney
12
Lunenburg
1:43.26
1
16
Giles, Margaret
11
Concord-Carlisle
1:43.53
1
17
Labriola, Jordyn
12
Hopkinton
1:43.70
1
18
Caiazzi, Jillian
10
Marlborough
1:43.81
1
19
Richard, Alyssa
10
Plymouth South
1:43.83
1
20
Cabral, Cassidy
12
Somerset
1:43.84
1
21
Cooper, Catherine
12
Woburn
1:43.89
1
22
Dachille, Mary Claire
11
Notre Dame Acade
1:44.25
1
23
Ragon, Amelia
12
Melrose
1:44.31
1
24
DaSilva, Morgan
11
Old Rochester Re
1:44.31
1
25
McDougle, Kelsi
12
Hopedale
1:44.46
1
26
Condon, Katie
11
Marshfield
1:44.53
1
27
Letai, Kate
12
Medfield Senior
1:44.54
1
28
Larrabee, Emma
10
Brookline
1:45.00
1
29
Benjamin, Natalie
12
Shrewsbury
1:45.10
1
29
Schillinger, Maybritt
10
Hopkinton
1:45.10
1
31
Lavery, Mary
10
North Andover
1:45.14
1
32
Jenkins, Megan
11
Walpole
1:45.20
1
33
Bouley, Jacqueline
11
Malden
1:45.23
1
34
Previte, Corinne
12
Danvers
1:45.33
1
35
Haq, Marwah
11
Methuen
1:45.85
1
36
Sanderson, Katelyn
12
Billerica Memori
1:46.02
1
37
Forsythe, Kaitlin
10
Scituate
1:46.13
1
38
Gordon, Jessica
12
Plymouth North
1:46.23
1
39
Guarnieri, Chapel
12
North Middlesex
1:46.25
1
40
Nesgos, Anna
10
Newton North
1:46.41
1
41
Glode, Emileigh
10
Acton-Boxborough
1:46.77
1
42
Thomas, Molly
10
Haverhill
1:46.80
1
43
Sullivan, Jacklyn
09
Plymouth North
1:46.84
1
44
Burke, Kaycie
10
Woburn
1:46.84
1
45
DePalo, Taylor
10
Central Catholic
1:46.86
1
46
Conroy, Emma
11
Wayland
1:46.88
1
47
McNulty, Katie
10
Bishop Feehan
1:46.91
1
48
McKenzie, Kaela
10
Medfield Senior
1:47.12
1
49
Harmon, Maddie
11
Sandwich
1:47.13
1
50
Luongo, Ally
11
Bishop Feehan
1:47.15
1
51
Sutphen, Victoria
11
Wachusett
1:47.20
1
51
Luke, Jessica
11
Tantasqua Region
1:47.20
1
53
Mahoney, Lindsay
10
Braintree
1:47.21
1
54
Frangias, Joanne
12
Peabody
1:47.44
1
55
Kelley, Camille
10
Ursuline Academy
1:47.52
1
56
Monaco, Emily
09
Saugus
1:47.76
1
57
Loomis, Sierra
09
Northampton
1:47.85
1
58
King, Clara
12
Notre Dame Acade
1:47.86
1
59
Gillis, Hannah
11
Central Catholic
1:47.87
1
60
Crawford, Danielle
11
Lowell
1:47.90
1
61
Cosgren, Danielle
12
North Andover
1:47.91
1
62
Mello, Brooke
11
Pembroke
1:48.00
1
63
Coughlin, Sarah
10
Chelmsford
1:48.18
1
64
Plecinoga, Kaitlin
12
Westwood
1:48.23
1
65
O'Dea, Tori
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:48.40
1
66
Walsh, Emma
12
Swampscott
1:48.41
1
67
Mayle, Corrine
09
Marblehead
1:48.47
1
68
Fitzgerald, Melanie
09
Lowell
1:48.47
1
69
Light, Jenna
09
Sutton Memorial
1:48.84
1
70
Hamel, Grace
10
Holyoke
1:49.00
1
71
Perez, Marissa
12
Reading Memorial
1:49.15
1
72
Bunker, Sarah
12
Falmouth
1:49.32
1
73
Wood, Julia
12
Bishop Feehan
1:49.34
1
74
McConaughey, Molly
11
Scituate
1:49.48
1
75
Maloney, Elizabeth
09
Lowell
1:49.93
1
76
Barkey, Shannon
10
Stoughton
1:50.06
1
77
Robertson, Kristy
12
Haverhill
1:50.36
1
78
Coughlin, Mary Kate
10
Dedham
1:50.46
1
79
Smith, Hannah
12
Bishop Fenwick
1:50.89
1
80
Bellefeuille, Melissa
12
New Bedford
1:50.91
1
81
Leavitt, Rebecca
12
North Attleboro
1:51.07
1
82
Barinelli, Eva
10
Tewksbury HS
1:51.30
1
83
Ricciuti, Rachel
12
Weymouth
1:51.38
1
84
Frazier, Katarina
11
Melrose
1:51.99
1
85
Sullivan, Emma
09
Weymouth
1:53.05
1
86
Hiltz, Autumn
09
North Attleboro
1:53.74
1
87
Hilaire, Daphney
10
Fitchburg
1:53.78
1
88
Condrick, Celia
11
Westwood
1:54.71
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kaley
09
Lowell
3:04.02
1
2
Fiore, Kristen
12
Lexington
3:05.04
1
3
Dwinnell, Erin
09
Central Catholic
3:05.45
1
4
Barrett, Lauren
10
Peabody
3:05.91
1
5
Wise, Samantha
11
Haverhill
3:08.33
1
6
Banda, Felicia
10
Gardner
3:09.02
1
7
Laramee, Brittany
12
Shrewsbury
3:09.31
1
8
Radner, Maddie
11
Westwood
3:10.11
1
9
James, Teresa
11
Pembroke
3:11.82
1
10
Epplett, Abby
11
Whitinsville Chr
3:12.07
1
11
Nickerson, Maggie
09
Concord-Carlisle
3:12.29
1
12
Grimaldo, Alexandra
12
Marlborough
3:12.31
1
13
Benoit, Lauren
12
Malden
3:12.56
1
14
Vaccaro, Jenny
12
Reading Memorial
3:12.56
1
15
Alatalo, Rachel
11
Wilmington
3:12.60
1
16
Collins, Allison
12
Beverly
3:12.94
1
17
Hanlon, Emily
12
Billerica Memori
3:13.36
1
18
O'Rourke, Alley
09
Braintree
3:13.40
1
19
Brown, Sophie
10
Acton-Boxborough
3:13.62
1
20
Simi, Andrea
12
Westwood
3:13.66
1
21
Desrochers, Elyse
12
Chelmsford
3:14.08
1
22
Robinson, Brittany
09
Franklin
3:14.89
1
23
Brady, Taylor
11
Nashoba Regional
3:15.07
1
24
Davies, Rebecca
12
Tewksbury HS
3:15.14
1
25
Hyde, Ashley
10
Lunenburg
3:15.99
1
26
Fitzgerald, Erin
09
Oliver Ames
3:16.19
1
27
Silver, Eleanor
09
Lexington
3:16.26
1
28
Klimas, Carli
09
North Andover
3:16.49
1
29
Orechia, Sheila
11
Ursuline Academy
3:16.58
1
30
Shashoua, Maya
10
Brookline
3:16.73
1
31
Jagelsky, Emma
12
Wachusett
3:16.80
1
32
Friedman-Bell, Hannah
10
Brookline
3:16.83
1
33
Rimmel, Lauren
12
Medfield Senior
3:16.93
1
34
Sepe, Kayla
10
Foxboro
3:16.94
1
35
Jiang, Joy
10
Acton-Boxborough
3:17.00
1
36
Carroll, Alina
10
Ursuline Academy
3:17.13
1
37
McLaughlin, Colleen
10
Weymouth
3:17.14
1
38
Fehskens, Paige
09
Wareham
3:17.29
1
39
Romano, Ashley
12
Burlington
3:17.63
1
40
Gordon, Allison
10
Plymouth North
3:17.84
1
41
Violich, Ava
11
Boston Latin
3:17.87
1
42
salley, katie
10
Holliston
3:18.37
1
43
Pereira, Ashley
12
Fairhaven
3:18.44
1
44
Carney, Alycia
11
Weymouth
3:18.46
1
45
Maloney, Maddie
10
Newton North
3:18.53
1
46
Kiely, Kat
09
Central Catholic
3:18.58
1
47
Talerman, Lily
11
King Philip
3:19.13
1
48
Swadel, Jenna
10
North Andover
3:19.28
1
49
Huber, Kathleen
10
Marblehead
3:19.38
1
50
Carnino, Michaela
12
Foxboro
3:19.57
1
51
Cipriano, Emily
12
Norwell
3:20.09
1
52
Palmer, Lucy
10
Notre Dame Acade
3:20.27
1
53
Papadopoulos, Eleni
12
Canton
3:20.44
1
54
O'Connell, Mae
10
Winchester
3:20.49
1
55
Thornton, Jackie
09
Scituate
3:21.35
1
56
Kimker, Alexa
12
Waltham
3:21.47
1
57
Curran, Emily
11
Wakefield
3:21.77
1
58
Miranda, Jennifer
12
Greater New Bedf
3:21.83
1
59
Blake, Ryan
09
Wachusett
3:22.68
1
60
Borofski, Katrina
12
Plymouth North
3:22.82
1
61
Richards, Alexandra
09
Lowell
3:23.67
1
62
Lazaro, Megan
12
Somerset
3:23.89
1
63
Berkowsky, Rachel
11
Stoughton
3:24.14
1
64
Boudreau, Olivia
11
Tewksbury HS
3:26.03
1
65
Barrett, Samantha
11
Old Rochester Re
3:26.17
1
66
Basso, Liza
11
Norwell
3:26.40
1
67
Hazzard, Lauren
10
Hopkinton
3:26.49
1
68
Wood, Julia
11
Arlington
3:28.01
1
69
Frazier, Talia
11
Waltham
3:28.03
1
70
Blair, Bridgette
11
Tewksbury HS
3:28.29
1
71
Mary, Leach
12
Peabody
3:33.48
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansel, Brooke
10
Lunenburg
5:17.81
1
2
Borofski, Nicole
12
Plymouth North
5:18.13
1
3
Martyn, Deirdre
12
North Andover
5:20.24
1
4
Wesley, Julianna
10
Beverly
5:22.05
1
5
Peterson, Cassie
10
Lexington
5:22.77
1
6
Kaplan, Anna
11
Amherst-Pelham R
5:23.23
1
7
Al-Atragchi, Lee
09
Acton-Boxborough
5:23.82
1
8
Baryluk, Lindsay
11
Ursuline Academy
5:26.17
1
9
Knox, Emily
11
Notre Dame Acade
5:27.34
1
10
Gorton, Sophie
10
Plymouth North
5:28.55
1
11
Pereira, Ashley
12
Fairhaven
5:29.97
1
12
Aalerud, Claire
12
Winchester
5:30.35
1
13
Schultz, Julie
11
Billerica Memori
5:30.38
1
14
Lawler, Paige
09
Lexington
5:30.82
1
15
Sharon, Edie
12
Winchester
5:31.12
1
16
Ratcliffe, Megan
12
Concord-Carlisle
5:31.26
1
17
Fitzgerald, Megan
12
Oliver Ames
5:32.05
1
18
Barrell, Anna
10
Marblehead
5:33.78
1
19
Mayberry, Maddison
10
Tantasqua Region
5:34.27
1
20
Grondine, Alanna
11
Dracut
5:35.66
1
21
Mucciarone, Nicole
09
Franklin
5:36.31
1
22
Desrochers, Molly
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
5:37.38
1
23
Eatherton, Rachel
11
Tewksbury HS
5:37.40
1
24
O'Neil, Kerry
12
Stoughton
5:38.25
1
25
Lukes, Katie
11
King Philip
5:38.26
1
26
Gaffney, Nicole
11
Wachusett
5:38.30
1
27
Pearsons, Anna
11
Silver Lake Regi
5:39.33
1
28
Lynch, Lucy
10
Walpole
5:39.93
1
29
Doyle, Claire
12
Arlington
5:40.09
1
30
Dalton, Meg
12
Marshfield
5:40.16
1
31
Carroll, Maddy
11
Holyoke
5:40.27
1
32
Cook, Hannah
11
Dartmouth
5:40.40
1
33
fougere, katelyn
12
Scituate
5:40.81
1
34
Norwood, Abby
12
Lynnfield
5:41.88
1
35
Farland, Shauntel
11
Burlington
5:42.07
1
36
Pham, Leanna
11
Lawrence
5:42.65
1
37
Gorman, Tess
12
Swampscott
5:43.00
1
38
Duffy, Meghan
11
Chelmsford
5:44.10
1
39
Piggot, Caitlin
12
Arlington
5:44.36
1
40
Berglund, Carina
10
Tewksbury HS
5:44.65
1
41
Cocculuto, Meredith
11
Stoneham
5:44.91
1
42
Dubin, Chelsea
12
Holliston
5:44.97
1
43
Mcfarland, Maggie
11
Hingham
5:46.16
1
44
Nero, Meg
12
Acton-Boxborough
5:46.66
1
45
Simione, Tiffany
10
Central Catholic
5:49.34
1
46
Shreeve, Kyra
11
Algonquin Region
5:50.18
1
47
O'Brien, Grace
10
Boston Latin
5:51.03
1
48
Lutz, Mariel
10
Northampton
5:51.50
1
49
Hauver, Sydney
11
Wachusett
5:52.21
1
50
Nievergelt, Holland
09
King Philip
5:52.51
1
51
Quinn, Kacie
11
Gloucester
5:52.53
1
52
Thompson, Cairo
12
Billerica Memori
5:53.04
1
53
Kelley, Sarah
11
Swampscott
5:53.89
1
54
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah
11
Melrose
5:54.19
1
55
Shuttleworth, Jaclyn
09
Archbishop Willi
5:54.35
1
56
Munro, Shannon
12
Melrose
5:57.21
1
57
Murray, Olivia
09
Shrewsbury
5:58.73
1
58
Daly, Katie
11
Stoughton
5:59.15
1
59
Rogers, Mia
10
Dighton-Rehoboth
5:59.15
1
60
Caggiano, Emily
12
Newton South
6:04.03
1
61
Kendall, Abby
12
Stoneham
6:05.94
1
--
Aschale, Martha
11
Cambridge Rindge
DQ
1
--
Dempsey, Grace
09
Nashoba Regional
DQ
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voke, Danielle
11
North Andover
11:33.63
1
2
Persky, Molly
12
Woburn
11:44.88
1
3
Wolfe, Maddie
12
Ursuline Academy
11:45.95
1
4
Vannah, Sara
12
Amherst-Pelham R
11:53.90
1
5
Crowe, Catrina
09
Methuen
11:55.49
1
6
Maida, Arianna
11
Bishop Fenwick
11:56.71
1
7
Higgins, Kacie
09
Weymouth
12:03.60
1
8
Taylor, Allison
09
Chelmsford
12:05.81
1
9
Grasz, Lexa
11
Norwell
12:05.93
1
10
Pagliuca, Antonia
11
Peabody
12:07.48
1
11
Hutch, Meghan
12
Coyle & Cassidy
12:12.16
1
12
Rich, Kayla
10
Billerica Memori
12:15.87
1
13
Kirby, Hannah
11
Arlington Cathol
12:17.86
1
14
Kornitsky, Isabella
09
Swampscott
12:19.27
1
15
Murray, Janine
10
Westwood
12:19.38
1
16
Peterson, Megan
12
Walpole
12:20.39
1
17
Vetrano, Sarah
12
Franklin
12:21.01
1
18
Eagles, Amanda
11
Canton
12:21.70
1
19
Gammans, Bay
11
Fairhaven
12:22.31
1
20
Curley, Emily
12
Coyle & Cassidy
12:22.51
1
21
Branch, Tara
10
Hopkinton
12:22.99
1
22
Gonzalez, Emma
10
Amherst-Pelham R
12:23.29
1
23
Hayes, Avery
10
Central Catholic
12:23.67
1
24
Graham, Jessica
12
Lowell
12:23.98
1
25
Cavanaugh, MaryKate
11
Hopkinton
12:24.55
1
26
Taylor, Casey
11
Chelmsford
12:26.43
1
27
DeBenidictus, Julia
10
Pembroke
12:29.32
1
28
Cronan, Emily
09
Dighton-Rehoboth
12:31.79
1
29
Wheeler, Meaghan
09
Westwood
12:34.23
1
30
May, Sydney
11
Peabody
12:34.31
1
31
Chilingirian, Ani
12
Winchester
12:34.43
1
32
Sampson, Erin
12
Wachusett
12:37.55
1
33
Gambone, Hayley
09
Lexington
12:37.91
1
34
Ward, Madison
09
Holliston
12:40.72
1
35
Leahy, Katie
11
Weymouth
12:41.16
1
36
O'Brien, Alannah
10
Boston Latin
12:42.00
1
37
Harland, Sara
12
Pembroke
12:46.79
1
38
Bryson, Julia
10
North Quincy
12:47.67
1
39
Doherty, Katie
10
Franklin
12:50.03
1
40
Blackshaw, Brook
10
Acton-Boxborough
12:50.43
1
41
Ingman, Felicia
11
Murdock
12:50.75
1
42
Turner, Ally
11
Chelmsford
12:53.58
1
43
Young, Kristen
12
Chelmsford
12:55.30
1
44
Wright, Susannah
12
Westborough
13:04.24
1
45
Harding, Maggie
12
Oliver Ames
13:11.07
1
46
McDonald, Amanda
11
King Philip
13:11.27
1
47
Brophy, Kaitlyn
11
Waltham
13:16.43
1
--
Coyne, Kristen
11
Walpole
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Robin
12
Needham
08.95
nwi
1
2
Alaimo, Hope
12
Central Catholic
09.06
nwi
1
3
Barnett, Sarah
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
09.12
nwi
1
4
Barros, Jessica
12
New Bedford
09.25
nwi
1
5
Messina, Aly
12
Plymouth South
09.25
nwi
1
6
Quigley, Kelly
11
Tewksbury HS
09.36
nwi
1
7
Criscitiello, Kate
10
Hingham
09.36
nwi
1
8
Kodas, Maila
12
Concord-Carlisle
09.49
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Robin
12
Needham
09.04
nwi
4
2
Barnett, Sarah
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
09.14
nwi
2
3
Messina, Aly
12
Plymouth South
09.17
nwi
4
4
Alaimo, Hope
12
Central Catholic
09.24
nwi
3
5
Barros, Jessica
12
New Bedford
09.26
nwi
6
6
Quigley, Kelly
11
Tewksbury HS
09.27
nwi
4
7
Criscitiello, Kate
10
Hingham
09.30
nwi
3
8
Kodas, Maila
12
Concord-Carlisle
09.30
nwi
9
9
McDonough, Molly
12
Barnstable
09.31
nwi
3
10
Mooar, Nicole
11
Hudson
09.32
nwi
5
11
Thompson, Chelsey
11
Algonquin Region
09.34
nwi
4
12
Amedee, Jess
11
Tewksbury HS
09.38
nwi
3
13
Dubuc, Stephanie
10
North Attleboro
09.43
nwi
3
14
Comeau, Aly
11
Gardner
09.46
nwi
2
15
Domings, Mary
12
Lexington
09.46
nwi
10
16
Bert, Andrea
10
Westford Academy
09.48
nwi
6
17
Robidoux, Emma
11
Fairhaven
09.49
nwi
6
18
Epplett, Abby
11
Whitinsville Chr
09.50
nwi
7
19
Owen, Shauna
12
Notre Dame Acade
09.50
nwi
1
20
Ward, Eleanor
11
Winchester
09.54
nwi
7
21
Josephs, Lily
11
Falmouth
09.55
nwi
2
22
Devitt, Julianna
09
Beverly
09.56
nwi
10
23
Godzinski, Cole
10
North Reading
09.57
nwi
3
24
Smith, Christina
12
Needham
09.59
nwi
3
25
Santos, Paige
11
Old Rochester Re
09.59
nwi
8
26
Baron, Emily
12
Milford
09.60
nwi
1
27
Doyle, Jessie
10
Hingham
09.61
nwi
6
28
Vener, Olivia
11
Marblehead
09.61
nwi
4
29
Deane, Meagan
11
Weymouth
09.63
nwi
8
30
Albanese, Kaylin
12
Hopkinton
09.70
nwi
5
31
Lozada, Samantha
12
Concord-Carlisle
09.73
nwi
7
32
Barrant, Maya
11
Stoughton
09.74
nwi
2
33
Zombik, Katherine
12
Holyoke Catholic
09.75
nwi
3
34
Cassidy, Sarah
12
Arlington
09.78
nwi
1
35
Le, Vy
12
Swampscott
09.79
nwi
8
36
Harding, Kristina
11
North Attleboro
09.79
nwi
10
37
Downing, Kerianne
12
Dedham
09.81
nwi
10
38
Dodd, Jaimie
12
Billerica Memori
09.83
nwi
9
39
Bradbury, Andrea
10
Dedham
09.83
nwi
9
40
In, Wonni
12
Lowell
09.85
nwi
5
41
Quarti, Marisa
11
North Reading
09.86
nwi
1
42
Swainamer, Kaleigh
10
Apponequet Regio
09.87
nwi
5
43
Bell, Meagan
12
Old Rochester Re
09.88
nwi
9
44
Callahan, Ashley
11
Tewksbury HS
09.89
nwi
9
45
Maehl, Katie
10
Waltham
09.91
nwi
5
46
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
11
Westwood
09.91
nwi
1
47
demetriades, alece
12
Scituate
09.92
nwi
5
48
Campbell, Kassidy
10
Norton
09.93
nwi
10
49
Meurer, Sarah
12
Westford Academy
09.93
nwi
7
50
Lo, Megan
10
Arlington
09.94
nwi
8
51
Fountain, Amanda
12
Melrose
09.98
nwi
10
52
Lyon, Ellery
11
King Philip
10.00
nwi
4
53
D'Angelo, Sabrina
10
Peabody
10.06
nwi
4
54
Bhatt, Trusha
12
Burlington
10.07
nwi
10
55
Rembetsy-Brown, Tess
09
Oakmont Reg
10.09
nwi
5
56
Corcoran, Shannon
12
Haverhill
10.11
nwi
6
57
Duguay, Keegan
10
Watertown
10.11
nwi
8
58
Van Dussen, Maddy
11
Marblehead
10.15
nwi
6
59
Barrett, Rachel
11
Peabody
10.16
nwi
8
60
Lindgren, Hannah
12
Algonquin Region
10.16
nwi
7
61
Vuong, Loan
12
Hudson
10.21
nwi
7
62
Belisle, Nicole
10
Hopkinton
10.22
nwi
2
63
Putnam, Nina
11
Nauset Regional
10.24
nwi
2
64
Shanks, Heather
12
Fairhaven
10.24
nwi
10
64
Teitelman, Meg
11
Concord-Carlisle
10.24
nwi
5
66
Kudirka, Taylor
09
Blackstone-Millv
10.25
nwi
2
67
Sousa, Emily
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
10.32
nwi
6
68
Chen, Katherine
12
Acton-Boxborough
10.38
nwi
1
69
Grace, Cassidy
11
Marlborough
10.44
nwi
8
70
Nicosia, Meredith
12
North Reading
10.47
nwi
9
71
Lundgren, Stephanie
12
Marblehead
10.52
nwi
7
72
Wyman, Sarah
12
Weymouth
10.58
nwi
7
73
Mullen, Meg
12
North Attleboro
10.60
nwi
1
74
StPierre, Erin
09
Danvers
11.27
nwi
9
75
Gurska, Lindsay
12
Revere
12.52
nwi
9
--
Ulf, Brogan
11
Lunenburg
FS
nwi
4
--
Kiley, Maggie
12
Algonquin Region
FS
nwi
2
--
Adams, Abby
11
Bishop Stang
FS
nwi
6
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slein, Colleen
12
Central Catholic
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
2
Amador, Jailenne
11
Lawrence
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
3
Jean-Louis, Unity
10
Dedham
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
4
MacRae, Ryan
12
Andover
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
5
Randall, Abby
12
Braintree
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
6
Green, Courtney
12
North Andover
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
7
Shattuck, Melissa
12
Andover
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
8
Wilson, Melinda
12
Swampscott
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
9
Lee, Jenny
10
Woburn
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
10
Harrison, Jonee
12
Newton South
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
11
Reed, Jordan
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
12
Donahue, Nora
11
Braintree
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
13
Yarmalovicz, Megan
12
Apponequet Regio
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
14
Layne, Alexandra
10
North Andover
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
15
Fountain, Julia
12
Melrose
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
16
Chirco, Jackie
12
Hopkinton
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
17
Braz, Madison
12
Plymouth South
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
18
Jacobson, Alyson
11
Plymouth North
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
19
Sherman, McKenzie
11
North Attleboro
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
20
Goetz, Mimi
12
Marblehead
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
21
Werth, Julia
12
Reading Memorial
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
22
Kaba, Alison
11
Somerville
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
23
Cheu, Jess
11
Hingham
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
24
Irwin, Maddie
10
Newton North
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
25
Destefano, Janice
11
Revere
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
26
Desir, Tasha
11
Needham
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
27
Collins, Yonnie
11
Haverhill
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
28
Doucet, Emily
12
Medway
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
29
Zaimes, Lauren
12
Peabody
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
30
Berrioz, Aneisha
12
Lawrence
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
31
Karol, Michelle
10
Notre Dame Acade
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
32
Thamel, Lauren
12
Wachusett
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
33
O'Connor, Vanessa
12
Reading Memorial
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
33
Barrows, Kylie
10
Norton
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
35
Baggott, Carly
10
Hingham
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
36
Bettencourt, Kelsey
11
Greater New Bedf
28-09.25
(8.77m)
1
37
Johnson, Julia
12
Wachusett
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
38
Lomonaco, Sabrina
10
Franklin
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
39
Lothrop, Julia
10
Marblehead
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
40
Dasher, Raybryana
11
New Bedford
27-09.75
(8.48m)
1
41
Carroll, Annalise
12
Hingham
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
41
Tevnan, Elizabeth
11
Notre Dame Acade
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
43
Riley, Jill
12
Weymouth
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
43
O'Rourke, Shannon
11
Norton
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
45
Barthelmes, Skylar
09
Dartmouth
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
46
Perella, Mikayla
10
Saugus
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
46
Goldberg, Katherine
12
Ashland
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
--
McCormack, Elizabeth
12
Gloucester
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flaherty, Catherine
09
North Andover
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Witt, Julia
11
Notre Dame Acade
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Cummings, Lily
11
Marblehead
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Mathieu, Aisha
10
Fitchburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Connors, Bali
10
Newton North
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Peary, Kayla
12
Woburn
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Brooks, Ashley
12
Danvers
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Variam, Celina
12
Marblehead
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Barrett, Nicole
12
Billerica Memori
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Dillon, Kelley
12
Shrewsbury
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
11
Westwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Bennett, Rose
12
North Quincy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Oro, Madeline
10
Melrose
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Gregoire, Allie
10
Brookline
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Taylor, Abigail
12
Andover
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Wilson, Amber
11
Burlington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Steurer, Jen
12
Westborough
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Finley-Moise, Tulie
12
Lexington
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Sessler, Holly
11
Plymouth South
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Deane, Meagan
11
Weymouth
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Robidoux, Emma
11
Fairhaven
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Klesaris, Eleni
12
Burlington
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Owen, Bridget
11
Algonquin Region
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Buehler, Kristen
12
Woburn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Thompson, Chelsey
11
Algonquin Region
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Swainamer, Kaleigh
10
Apponequet Regio
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Worral, Jessica
10
Ursuline Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
richardson, kyra
12
Beverly
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Ulf, Brogan
11
Lunenburg
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Saulnier, Kelsey
11
Blackstone-Millv
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Pantazelos, Xanthi
12
Danvers
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Roland, Kelly
12
Marblehead
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Kruse, Alexandra
12
Stoneham
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitjans, Camille
12
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Steeves, Meghan
12
Notre Dame Acade
NH
(--)
1
--
Ducey, Emily
09
Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Daggett, Courtney
10
Attleboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Susannah
12
Westborough
NH
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Emily
11
Wareham
NH
(--)
1
--
Mauro, Emily
12
Algonquin Region
NH
(--)
1
--
Plante, Madyson
09
Marlborough
NH
(--)
1
--
Light, Jenna
09
Sutton Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Maehl, Katie
10
Waltham
NH
(--)
1
--
Caruso, Isabella
12
Concord-Carlisle
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaffney, Sarah
10
Nashoba Regional
NH
(--)
1
--
Abbott, Katie
11
Concord-Carlisle
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyon, Ellery
11
King Philip
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Alaina
12
Coyle & Cassidy
NH
(--)
1
--
Downing, Kerianne
12
Dedham
NH
(--)
1
--
Shea, Lauren
11
Foxboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Clausen, Caitlyn
12
Bishop Feehan
NH
(--)
1
--
Hijleh, Deema
10
Salem
NH
(--)
1
--
Lutz, Mariel
10
Northampton
NH
(--)
1
--
Barros, Jessica
12
New Bedford
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Emily
09
Central Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Dawson, Sarah
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sarah
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
2
Owen, Shauna
12
Notre Dame Acade
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
3
Doh, Unsol
11
Lexington
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Teitelman, Meg
11
Concord-Carlisle
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
5
Gorodentsev, Anya
10
Brookline
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
6
Lyon, Ellery
11
King Philip
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
7
Webb, Krista
12
Narragansett Reg
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
8
Leombruno, Emma
11
Apponequet Regio
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
8
Meurer, Sarah
12
Westford Academy
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
10
Bretta, Kim
12
Westborough
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
11
Vener, Olivia
11
Marblehead
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
12
Powers, Katherine
11
Scituate
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
13
Josephs, Lily
11
Falmouth
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
14
Quigley, Kelly
11
Tewksbury HS
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
15
Larkin, Maeve
12
Newton North
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
16
Messina, Aly
12
Plymouth South
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
17
Blackshaw, Lily
10
Acton-Boxborough
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
18
Mercuro, Rebecca
12
Bishop Fenwick
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
19
Abbott, Katie
11
Concord-Carlisle
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
20
Long, Kerri
10
Weymouth
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
21
Degrazia, Danielle
12
Bishop Stang
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
22
Adams, Abby
11
Bishop Stang
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
22
Costello, Mellyn
12
Canton
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
24
Weber, Katherine
11
Milford
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
25
Equi, Katie
11
Central Catholic
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
26
Godzinski, Cole
10
North Reading
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
27
Fernandes, Krista
10
Coyle & Cassidy
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
27
Wright, Merissa
11
Ursuline Academy
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
29
Powell, Jenise
11
Randolph
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
30
Berger, Gelyne
12
Somerville
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
31
Baras, Maria
12
Waltham
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mstca
#indoor
#coaches
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Massachusetts Indoor Division Championships
2012 Results - McIntyre Twilight
165 shares:
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Algonquin Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Northborough, Massachusetts
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Holliston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holliston, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
6
2013
11
2012
7
2010
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#mstca
#indoor
#coaches
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!